Individual stats for all of 2026

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#15 | Jack Beard | 9 | 9 | 0.30 | 25 | 0.83 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.17 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 3 | 30 | |
#9 | Fred Biederman | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.39 | 23 | 1.28 | 4.3% | 5 | 0.28 | 18 | ||||
#8 | Jim Butterworth | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 10 | 0.43 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.04 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 23 | ||
#13 | Tobin Farwell | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.76 | 115 | 3.97 | 10.4% | 30 | 1.03 | 73 | 86 | 45.9% | 1 | 29 |
#17 | Steve Giordano | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.38 | 8 | 0.31 | 12.5% | 17 | 0.65 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 26 | |
#24 | Jon Harwood | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.55 | 49 | 2.23 | 8.2% | 10 | 0.45 | 126 | 104 | 54.8% | 2 | 22 |
Lou LaMarca | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 3 | 0.60 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.80 | 5 | ||||||
#7 | Molly Martuscello | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.44 | 51 | 1.89 | 15.7% | 26 | 0.96 | 110 | 116 | 48.7% | 1 | 27 |
#21 | Tony Martuscello | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.26 | 47 | 1.74 | 8.5% | 46 | 1.70 | 11 | 27 | |||
#33 | Davey Niven | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.38 | 42 | 1.62 | 7.1% | 34 | 1.31 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 3 | 26 |
#2 | Penny Niven | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.15 | 11 | 0.42 | 9.1% | 14 | 0.54 | 1 | 26 | |||
Jeremy Poder | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.0% | 16 | 3.20 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 5 | ||
#11 | Jared Scerbinski | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0.57 | 45 | 1.50 | 22.2% | 13 | 0.43 | 213 | 171 | 55.5% | 30 | |
#14 | Paul Smith | 3 | 3 | 0.15 | 40 | 2.00 | 7.5% | 10 | 0.50 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% | 3 | 20 | |
#71 | Ricky Chamberland | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1.42 | 66 | 5.50 | 18.2% | 14 | 1.17 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 12 |
#22 | Adam Reid | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.73 | 46 | 4.18 | 8.7% | 12 | 1.09 | 11 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#22 | Eric Ackerson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.25 | 22 | 0.79 | 9.1% | 42 | 1.50 | 28 | ||||
#33 | Joe Bartlett | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 35 | 1.94 | 0.0% | 24 | 1.33 | 81 | 110 | 42.4% | 4 | 18 | |
#12 | Ben Brunt | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.39 | 59 | 2.11 | 11.9% | 9 | 0.32 | 28 | ||||
#42 | Ollie Fisher | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.75 | 149 | 5.32 | 5.4% | 75 | 2.68 | 7 | 28 | |||
#81 | Mike Henniger | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0.50 | 58 | 1.93 | 5.2% | 21 | 0.70 | 231 | 216 | 51.7% | 1 | 30 |
#19 | Adam Holmes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 12 | 1.71 | 8.3% | 0.00 | 1 | 7 | ||||
#17 | Jeff Lapak | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.13 | 50 | 1.67 | 4.0% | 66 | 2.20 | 1 | 30 | |||
#14 | Scott MacDonald | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0.80 | 103 | 3.43 | 15.5% | 10 | 0.33 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% | 1 | 30 |
#44 | Patrick Parisi | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.45 | 48 | 1.66 | 16.7% | 17 | 0.59 | 159 | 177 | 47.3% | 1 | 29 |
#37 | Doug Rodoski | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | |||||
#39 | Chris Rohan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.32 | 33 | 1.74 | 6.1% | 19 | 1.00 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% | 1 | 19 |
#18 | Dennis Vigliotti | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.39 | 31 | 1.35 | 9.7% | 29 | 1.26 | 3 | 23 | |||
#29 | Jimmy Williams | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 9 | 0.39 | 0.0% | 11 | 0.48 | 20 | 79 | 20.2% | 23 | ||
#16 | Sara Hanson | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.23 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | ||||||
#13 | Paul Geraci | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.40 | 15 | |||||
#2 | Ashley Mullaney | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 3.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#63 | Matt Adams | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1.06 | 65 | 3.82 | 20.0% | 6 | 0.35 | 54 | 103 | 34.4% | 17 | |
#10 | David Beaudoin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.27 | 14 | 0.54 | 21.4% | 7 | 0.27 | 26 | ||||
#40 | Tim Carlin | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.64 | 91 | 3.64 | 8.8% | 26 | 1.04 | 136 | 160 | 45.9% | 2 | 25 |
#5 | Jeff Duquette | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.76 | 82 | 3.28 | 9.8% | 8 | 0.32 | 30 | 53 | 36.1% | 2 | 25 |
#8 | John Hall | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.68 | 82 | 2.65 | 13.4% | 18 | 0.58 | 45 | 81 | 35.7% | 2 | 31 |
#42 | Chris Hamer | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.36 | 26 | 0.93 | 3.8% | 49 | 1.75 | 6 | 28 | |||
#88 | Ian Kane | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.30 | 20 | 0.74 | 5.0% | 5 | 0.19 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 1 | 27 |
#12 | Rob Mager | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.26 | 56 | 2.07 | 5.4% | 18 | 0.67 | 104 | 121 | 46.2% | 1 | 27 |
#13 | Brett Ricci | 14 | 7 | 21 | 0.84 | 91 | 3.64 | 15.4% | 33 | 1.32 | 58 | 47 | 55.2% | 2 | 25 |
#66 | Mike Ruggelo | 6 | 6 | 0.21 | 5 | 0.18 | 0.0% | 30 | 1.07 | 6 | 28 | ||||
#33 | Jameson Savage | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.29 | 43 | 1.79 | 4.7% | 11 | 0.46 | 37 | 72 | 33.9% | 3 | 24 |
#2 | Spencer St. Pierre | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.17 | 51 | 1.76 | 2.0% | 47 | 1.62 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 29 | |
#77 | Derek Sturtevant | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.34 | 29 | 1.00 | 3.4% | 64 | 2.21 | 4 | 29 | |||
Katie Brower | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | #DIV/0! | 0.00 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 1 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#24 | Em Bisson | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.79 | 52 | 1.86 | 25.0% | 7 | 0.25 | 7 | 16 | 30.4% | 28 | |
#3 | Chris Eckelman | 7 | 7 | 0.25 | 15 | 0.54 | 0.0% | 26 | 0.93 | 1 | 28 | ||||
#11 | Mike Edgecomb | 14 | 12 | 26 | 0.93 | 72 | 2.57 | 19.4% | 14 | 0.50 | 243 | 194 | 55.6% | 28 | |
#45 | Scott Grondin | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.36 | 24 | 0.96 | 12.5% | 62 | 2.48 | 4 | 25 | |||
#21 | Adam Kelley | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.36 | 42 | 1.68 | 9.5% | 5 | 0.20 | 17 | 31 | 35.4% | 1 | 25 |
#00 | Joe Kewley | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.60 | 81 | 3.24 | 8.6% | 7 | 0.28 | 224 | 110 | 67.1% | 25 | |
#41 | Dennis Pelletier | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.97 | 90 | 3.10 | 10.0% | 13 | 0.45 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 2 | 29 |
#77 | Scott Picard | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.50 | 23 | 0.96 | 13.0% | 19 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 24 |
#25 | Ryan Sargent | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.92 | 64 | 2.67 | 17.2% | 26 | 1.08 | 16 | 23 | 41.0% | 2 | 24 |
#9 | Jon Springer | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.80 | 22 | 1.10 | 9.1% | 18 | 0.90 | 3 | 20 | |||
#12 | Ryan Stair | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.67 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.83 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | |
#7 | Leanne Wanchek | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2 | ||||||
#87 | TJ Wright | 28 | 18 | 46 | 2.19 | 146 | 6.95 | 19.2% | 5 | 0.24 | 80 | 80 | 50.0% | 1 | 21 |
#37 | Jeremy Poder | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 13 | 1.18 | 7.7% | 1 | 0.09 | 1 | 11 | |||
#17 | Lauri Plante | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.57 | 7 | 0.33 | 14.3% | 45 | 2.14 | 21 | ||||
#44 | Tommy Picard | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.50 | 23 | 5.75 | 30.4% | 1 | 0.25 | 3 | 4 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4 | John Benson | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 11 | 0.61 | 9.1% | 3 | 0.17 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 1 | 18 |
#3 | Dana Bernier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 9 | 1.13 | 11.1% | 11 | 1.38 | 33 | 56 | 37.1% | 8 | |
#19 | Brad Bickford | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.73 | 149 | 4.97 | 7.4% | 20 | 0.67 | 340 | 165 | 67.3% | 2 | 30 |
#44 | Kevin Box | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.0% | 35 | 1.21 | 29 | |||||
#26 | Dalton Briggs | 9 | 13 | 22 | 1.05 | 80 | 3.81 | 11.3% | 27 | 1.29 | 3 | 21 | |||
#00 | Todd Buttrick | 9 | 9 | 0.38 | 40 | 1.67 | 0.0% | 25 | 1.04 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 24 | |
#65 | Tom Chase | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 11 | 0.42 | 0.0% | 11 | 0.42 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% | 2 | 26 | |
#14 | Allison Gray | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.27 | 39 | 1.50 | 2.6% | 11 | 0.42 | 31 | 33 | 48.4% | 26 | |
#28 | Raleigh Martin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.30 | 38 | 1.65 | 7.9% | 30 | 1.30 | 6 | 23 | |||
#50 | Kurt Oulette | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.40 | 28 | 1.12 | 7.1% | 40 | 1.60 | 17 | 23 | 42.5% | 2 | 25 |
#5 | Troy Page | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0.60 | 68 | 2.72 | 16.2% | 9 | 0.36 | 17 | 23 | 42.5% | 25 | |
#42 | Alex Quaintance | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0.83 | 50 | 4.17 | 18.0% | 3 | 0.25 | 94 | 70 | 57.3% | 12 | |
#33 | Lindsey Wyma | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 23 | 0.88 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.15 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 26 | ||
Katie Kippen | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.33 | 27 | 1.29 | 11.1% | 11 | 0.52 | 70 | 105 | 40.0% | 21 | ||
#30 | Joe Parent | 12 | 3 | 15 | 1.67 | 40 | 4.44 | 30.0% | 8 | 0.89 | 37 | 17 | 68.5% | 1 | 9 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#82 | Corey Adams | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.88 | 54 | 3.18 | 7.4% | 12 | 0.71 | 17 | ||||
#27 | Mike Briggs | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.82 | 37 | 2.18 | 18.9% | 28 | 1.65 | 29 | 23 | 55.8% | 4 | 17 |
#62 | John Gesek | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.67 | 59 | 2.19 | 20.3% | 11 | 0.41 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 2 | 27 |
#14 | Frank Gillespie | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.70 | 42 | 1.56 | 11.9% | 6 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8 | 27 |
#6 | Dave Gnall | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0.60 | 31 | 1.24 | 9.7% | 15 | 0.60 | 25 | ||||
#5 | Ryan Jones | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.18 | 24 | 1.09 | 4.2% | 22 | 1.00 | 22 | ||||
#21 | Scott Long | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.37 | 34 | 1.26 | 11.8% | 18 | 0.67 | 2 | 27 | |||
#2 | Kevin Manning | 13 | 12 | 25 | 1.00 | 83 | 3.32 | 15.7% | 25 | 1.00 | 282 | 180 | 61.0% | 4 | 25 |
#42 | Adam Reid | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.88 | 88 | 5.50 | 6.8% | 8 | 0.50 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 1 | 16 |
#18 | Phillip Saltmarsh | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.66 | 94 | 3.24 | 7.4% | 30 | 1.03 | 15 | 24 | 38.5% | 3 | 29 |
#77 | Mike Sinkewich | 19 | 9 | 28 | 0.93 | 62 | 2.07 | 30.6% | 22 | 0.73 | 226 | 316 | 41.7% | 1 | 30 |
#3 | Bill Sintiris | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.43 | 24 | 1.04 | 8.3% | 16 | 0.70 | 34 | 28 | 54.8% | 6 | 23 |
#88 | Ellie Sutherland | 3 | 3 | 0.13 | 10 | 0.43 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 23 | ||
#20 | Rob Wilson | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.35 | 40 | 1.54 | 2.5% | 13 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 26 |
Katie Brower | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 1 |

G | A | Pts | Pts/G | Shots | Shots/G | S% | Blocks | B/G | FO W | FO L | FO % | Pen | GP |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#33 | Ryan Baer | 18 | 12 | 30 | 0.97 | 132 | 4.26 | 13.6% | 23 | 0.74 | 147 | 276 | 34.8% | 8 | 31 |
#3 | Steve Barrasso | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.47 | 73 | 2.43 | 9.6% | 67 | 2.23 | 5 | 30 | |||
#69 | John Comrie | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.42 | 37 | 1.95 | 5.4% | 4 | 0.21 | 5 | 19 | |||
#42 | Bill Cutrer | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.36 | 40 | 1.82 | 12.5% | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 22 | |
#21 | Shawn Glidden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.25 | 23 | 0.96 | 8.7% | 14 | 0.58 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 24 | |
#18 | Rob Horton | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.41 | 54 | 1.86 | 11.1% | 23 | 0.79 | 224 | 202 | 52.6% | 7 | 29 |
#39 | Drew Koellmer | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 23 | 2.30 | 4.3% | 6 | 0.60 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% | 1 | 10 | |
#9 | Drew Laberis | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.36 | 23 | 0.92 | 8.7% | 4 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 25 |
#11 | Dave McGrath | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.30 | 27 | 1.35 | 7.4% | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 20 |
#7 | Janice Newton | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.32 | 23 | 1.05 | 13.0% | 37 | 1.68 | 22 | ||||
#6 | Tony Perra | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.50 | 49 | 1.63 | 8.2% | 27 | 0.90 | 5 | 30 | |||
#20 | Donald Sutherland | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.60 | 49 | 1.63 | 16.3% | 3 | 0.10 | 49 | 96 | 33.8% | 2 | 30 |
#2 | Michael Urich | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.32 | 55 | 1.77 | 10.9% | 7 | 0.23 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 31 | |
#37 | John Wentworth | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 65 | 2.17 | 10.8% | 20 | 0.23 | 4 | 30 |
Key: G – Goals, A – Assists, Pts – Points, P/G – Points Per Game, S/G – Shots Per Game, S% – Shooting Percentage, B/G – Blocks Per Game, FO W – Faceoff Wins, FO L – Faceoff Losses, FO % – Faceoff Percentage, P – Penalties, GP – Games Played